Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List

The are two categories in the calendar, 'Church Sevices & Events' and 'Hall Bookings'.
You can view All categories or select just one. To change your view, select your choice in the category box below and press 'Go"
Note: Timings under 'Hall booking' are the overall times the Hall is booked - class times etc may be different.

<< January

February

Change category
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
10:00
Parish Eucharist
1
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
 
2
17:30 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
3
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
17:30 - 19:30
Brownies
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
4
09:30 - 10:30
Diddi Dance
13:00 - 15:00
Move it or Lose it.
13:30 - 15:30
Dementia Yorkshire
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
5
09:00 - 14:00
Toddler Sense
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
6
09:30 - 12:30
Yorks Air Ambulance - Ann Wands (Prov.)
7
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
10:00
Parish Eucharist
8
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
9
17:30 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
10
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
17:30 - 19:30
Brownies
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
11
09:30 - 10:30
Diddi Dance
13:00 - 15:00
Move it or Lose it.
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
12
09:00 - 14:00
Toddler Sense
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
13


14
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
10:00
Parish Eucharist
15
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
16
17:30 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
17
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
17:30 - 19:30
Brownies
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
18
09:30 - 10:30
Diddi Dance
13:00 - 15:00
Move it or Lose it.
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
19
09:00 - 14:00
Toddler Sense
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
20


21
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
10:00
Parish Eucharist
22
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
23
17:30 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
24
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
17:30 - 19:30
Brownies
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
25
09:30 - 10:30
Diddi Dance
13:00 - 15:00
Move it or Lose it.
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
26
09:00 - 14:00
Toddler Sense
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
27


28
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
10:00
Parish Eucharist
1
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
 
2
17:30 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
 
3
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
17:30 - 19:30
Brownies
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
 
4
09:30 - 10:30
Diddi Dance
13:00 - 15:00
Move it or Lose it.
13:30 - 15:30
Dementia Yorkshire
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
 
5
09:00 - 14:00
Toddler Sense
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
 
6


 

<< January