Home > Calendar

Calendar

The categories in the calendar are Church, Fellowship & Fundraising (Events) and Hall Bookings.
You can view All categories or just one. to change your view, select your choice in the category box below and press 'Go"
Note: Timings under 'Hall booking' are the overall times the Hall is booked - class times etc may be different.

<< June 2017

July 2017

Change category
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
26
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
 
27
10:00 - 11:30
BabyBallet
14:00 - 16:00
James the Deacon Fellowship
14:00 - 16:00
Church use
16:30 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
 
28
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
17:30 - 19:30
Brownies
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
 
29
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
 
30
09:00 - 14:00
Toddler Sense
17:15 - 19:30
Shinko Karate
 
1
12:00 - 16:00
Norman
 
2
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
3
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
4
10:00 - 11:30
BabyBallet
14:00 - 16:00
Woodthorpe Craft Group
16:30 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
5
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
17:30 - 19:30
Brownies
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
6
13:30 - 15:30
Dementia Yorkshire
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
7
09:00 - 14:00
Toddler Sense
17:15 - 19:30
Shinko Karate
8
09:00 - 12:45
Church Event
9
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
10
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
11
10:00 - 11:30
BabyBallet
14:00 - 16:00
church use
16:30 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
12
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
13
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
14
09:00 - 14:00
Toddler Sense
17:15 - 19:30
Shinko Karate
15
10:00 - 17:00
Shinko Karate
16
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
17
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
18
10:00 - 11:30
BabyBallet
14:00 - 16:00
Woodthorpe Craft Group
16:30 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
19
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
17:30 - 19:30
Brownies
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
20
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
21
09:00 - 14:00
Toddler Sense
17:15 - 19:30
Shinko Karate
22


23
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
24
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
25
10:00 - 11:30
BabyBallet
14:00 - 16:00
James the Deacon Fellowship
14:00 - 16:00
Church use
16:30 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
26
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
27
13:30 - 15:30
Dementia Yorkshire
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
28
17:15 - 19:30
Shinko Karate
29


30
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
31
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
1
10:00 - 11:30
BabyBallet
14:00 - 16:00
Woodthorpe Craft Group
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
 
2
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
 
3


 
4
17:15 - 19:30
Shinko Karate
 
5


 
6
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
 

<< June 2017