Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List | Go to current month

The are two categories in the calendar, 'Church Sevices & Events' and 'Hall Bookings'.
You can view All categories or select just one. To change your view, select your choice in the category box below and press 'Go"
Note: Timings under 'Hall booking' are the overall times the Hall is booked - class times etc may be different.

<< May 2018

June 2018

Change category
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
13:00 - 17:00
Cann
28
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
29
10:00 - 11:30
BabyBallet
17:00 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
30
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
31
11:00 - 12:00
Move with Peppa
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
1
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
 
2


3
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
14:00 - 16:00
DDS
4
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
5
10:00 - 11:30
BabyBallet
14:00 - 16:00
Woodthorpe Craft Group
17:00 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
6
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
7
13:30 - 15:30
Dementia Yorkshire
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
8
09:00 - 14:00
Toddler Sense
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
9
09:00 - 12:45
Church Event
14:00 - 22:00
DDS
10
09:00 - 14:30
Church use
11
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
12
10:00 - 11:30
BabyBallet
14:00 - 16:00
church use
14:00 - 16:00
St James the Deacon Fellowship
17:00 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
13
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
17:30 - 19:30
Brownies
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
14
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
15
09:00 - 14:00
Toddler Sense
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
16
08:30 - 13:30
Peacock Tree Yoga
17
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
18
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
19
10:00 - 11:30
BabyBallet
14:00 - 16:00
Woodthorpe Craft Group
17:00 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
20
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
17:30 - 19:30
Brownies
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
21
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
22
09:00 - 14:00
Toddler Sense
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
23
12:00 - 17:00
Strawberry Tea.
24
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
25
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
26
14:00 - 16:00
St James the Deacon Fellowship
17:00 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
27
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
17:30 - 19:30
Brownies
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
28
13:30 - 15:30
Dementia Yorkshire
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
29
09:00 - 14:00
Toddler Sense
17:15 - 20:45
Shinko Karate
30
08:30 - 13:30
Peacock Tree Yoga

<< May 2018