Home > Calendar

Calendar

The categories in the calendar are Church, Fellowship & Fundraising (Events) and Hall Bookings.
You can view All categories or just one. to change your view, select your choice in the category box below and press 'Go"
Note: Timings under 'Hall booking' are the overall times the Hall is booked - class times etc may be different.

<< April 2018

May 2018

Change category
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
30
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
 
1
10:00 - 11:30
BabyBallet
14:00 - 16:00
Woodthorpe Craft Group
16:30 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
 
2
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
17:30 - 19:30
Brownies
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
3
09:45 - 12:00
Move with Peppa
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
4
09:00 - 14:00
Toddler Sense
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
5


6
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
7
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
8
10:00 - 11:30
BabyBallet
14:00 - 16:00
church use
14:00 - 16:00
St James the Deacon Fellowship
16:30 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
9
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
17:30 - 19:30
Brownies
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
10
09:45 - 12:00
Move with Peppa
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
11
09:00 - 14:00
Toddler Sense
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
12
09:00 - 12:45
Church Event
13
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
14
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
15
10:00 - 11:30
BabyBallet
14:00 - 16:00
Woodthorpe Craft Group
16:30 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
16
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
17:30 - 19:30
Brownies
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
17
09:45 - 12:00
Move with Peppa
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
18
09:00 - 14:00
Toddler Sense
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
19
13:45 - 18:00
Woodthorpe Comm. Group
20
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
21
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
22
10:00 - 11:30
BabyBallet
14:00 - 16:00
St James the Deacon Fellowship
16:30 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
23
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
17:30 - 19:30
Brownies
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
24
09:45 - 12:00
Move with Peppa
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
25
09:00 - 14:00
Toddler Sense
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
26
11:00 - 18:00
BBQ & Vintage Rhythm.
27
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
13:00 - 17:00
Cann
28
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
29
10:00 - 11:30
BabyBallet
16:30 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
30
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
17:30 - 19:30
Brownies
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
31
09:45 - 12:00
Move with Peppa
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
1
09:00 - 14:00
Toddler Sense
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
 
2


 
3
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
 

<< April 2018