Home > Calendar

Calendar

The categories in the calendar are Church, Fellowship & Fundraising (Events) and Hall Bookings.
You can view All categories or just one. to change your view, select your choice in the category box below and press 'Go"
Note: Timings under 'Hall booking' are the overall times the Hall is booked - class times etc may be different.

<< February 2017

March 2017

Change category
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
27
09:45 - 13:30
Singing for the Brain
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
28
10:00 - 11:30
BabyBallet
14:00 - 16:00
James the Deacon Fellowship
14:00 - 16:00
Church use
16:30 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
1
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
 
2
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
3
13:30 - 16:00
Church Use
17:15 - 19:30
Shinko Karate
4
18:00 - 22:00
Church event
5
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
6
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
7
10:00 - 11:30
BabyBallet
14:00 - 16:00
Woodthorpe Craft Group
16:30 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
8
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
17:30 - 19:30
Brownies
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
9
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
10
09:00 - 14:00
Toddler Sense
17:15 - 19:30
Shinko Karate
11
09:00 - 12:45
Church Event
12
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
13
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
14
10:00 - 11:30
BabyBallet
14:00 - 16:00
church use
16:30 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
15
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
17:30 - 19:30
Brownies
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
16
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
17
09:00 - 14:00
Toddler Sense
17:15 - 19:30
Shinko Karate
18
10:00 - 17:00
Shinko Karate
19
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
14:00 - 18:00
Morenti
20
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
21
10:00 - 11:30
BabyBallet
14:00 - 16:00
Woodthorpe Craft Group
16:30 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
22
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
17:30 - 19:30
Brownies
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
23
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
24
09:00 - 14:00
Toddler Sense
17:15 - 19:30
Shinko Karate
25


26
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
27
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
28
10:00 - 11:30
BabyBallet
14:00 - 16:00
Church use
16:30 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
29
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
17:30 - 19:30
Brownies
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
30
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
31
09:00 - 14:00
Toddler Sense
17:15 - 20:30
Shinko Karate
1
09:30 - 22:00
Dringhouses DS
 

<< February 2017