Home > Calendar

Calendar

The categories in the calendar are Church, Fellowship & Fundraising (Events) and Hall Bookings.
You can view All categories or just one. to change your view, select your choice in the category box below and press 'Go"
Note: Timings under 'Hall booking' are the overall times the Hall is booked - class times etc may be different.

<< January 2018

February 2018

Change category
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
29
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
 
30
10:00 - 11:30
BabyBallet
14:00 - 16:00
St James the Deacon Fellowship
16:30 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
 
31
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
17:30 - 19:30
Brownies
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
 
1
13:30 - 15:30
Dementia Yorkshire
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
 
2
09:00 - 14:00
Toddler Sense
17:15 - 20:45
Shinko Karate
3
14:00 - 21:00
DDS
4
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
5
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
6
10:00 - 11:30
BabyBallet
14:00 - 16:00
Woodthorpe Craft Group
16:30 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
7
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
17:30 - 19:30
Brownies
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
8
18:15 - 19:15
Shaun Owen
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
9
09:00 - 14:00
Toddler Sense
17:15 - 19:30
Shinko Karate
10
09:00 - 12:45
Church Event
11
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
12
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
13
10:00 - 11:30
BabyBallet
11:45 - 14:00
Pate & Pancake Lunch
16:30 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
14
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
17:30 - 19:30
Brownies
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
15
18:15 - 19:15
Shaun Owen
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
16
09:00 - 14:00
Toddler Sense
17:15 - 19:30
Shinko Karate
17


18
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
19
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
20
10:00 - 11:30
BabyBallet
14:00 - 16:00
Woodthorpe Craft Group
16:30 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
21
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
17:30 - 19:30
Brownies
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
22
09:45 - 12:00
Move with Peppa
13:30 - 15:30
Dementia Yorkshire
18:15 - 19:15
Shaun Owen
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
23
09:00 - 14:00
Toddler Sense
17:15 - 19:30
Shinko Karate
24


25
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
26
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
27
10:00 - 11:30
BabyBallet
14:00 - 16:00
St James the Deacon Fellowship
16:30 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
28
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
17:30 - 19:30
Brownies
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
1
18:15 - 19:15
Shaun Owen
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
 
2
09:00 - 14:00
Toddler Sense
17:15 - 19:30
Shinko Karate
 
3


 
4
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
 

<< January 2018