Home > Calendar

Calendar

The categories in the calendar are Church, Fellowship & Fundraising (Events) and Hall Bookings.
You can view All categories or just one. to change your view, select your choice in the category box below and press 'Go"
Note: Timings under 'Hall booking' are the overall times the Hall is booked - class times etc may be different.

<< November 2017

December 2017

Change category
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
27
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
 
28
10:00 - 11:30
BabyBallet
14:00 - 16:00
Church use
16:30 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
 
29
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
17:30 - 19:30
Brownies
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
 
30
13:30 - 15:30
Dementia Yorkshire
18:15 - 19:15
S. Owen
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
 
1
09:00 - 14:00
Toddler Sense
17:15 - 19:30
Shinko Karate
 
2
10:00 - 17:00
Shinko Karate
17:15 - 22:00
Prep for Christmas Cracker
3
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
4
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
5
10:00 - 11:30
BabyBallet
14:00 - 16:00
Woodthorpe Craft Group
16:30 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
6
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
17:30 - 19:30
Brownies
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
7
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
8
09:00 - 14:00
Toddler Sense
17:15 - 19:30
Shinko Karate
9
09:00 - 12:45
Church Event
10
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
11
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
12
10:00 - 11:30
BabyBallet
14:00 - 16:00
church use
16:30 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
13
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
17:30 - 19:30
Brownies
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
14
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
15
09:00 - 14:00
Toddler Sense
17:15 - 20:00
Shinko Karate
16


17
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
18
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
19
10:00 - 11:30
BabyBallet
14:00 - 16:00
Woodthorpe Craft Group
16:30 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
20
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
17:30 - 19:30
Brownies
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
21
13:30 - 15:30
Dementia Yorkshire
22
17:15 - 19:30
Shinko Karate
23


24
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
25
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
26
10:00 - 11:30
BabyBallet
14:00 - 16:00
Church use
16:30 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
27
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
17:30 - 19:30
Brownies
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
28
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
29
17:15 - 19:30
Shinko Karate
30


31
09:00 - 12:30
Church use

<< November 2017