Home > Calendar

Calendar

The categories in the calendar are Church, Fellowship & Fundraising (Events) and Hall Bookings.
You can view All categories or just one. to change your view, select your choice in the category box below and press 'Go"
Note: Timings under 'Hall booking' are the overall times the Hall is booked - class times etc may be different.

<< September 2017

October 2017

Change category
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
25
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
 
26
10:00 - 11:30
BabyBallet
14:00 - 16:00
Church use
16:30 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
 
27
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
17:30 - 19:30
Brownies
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
 
28
13:30 - 15:30
Dementia Yorkshire
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
 
29
09:00 - 14:00
Toddler Sense
17:15 - 19:30
Shinko Karate
 
30


 
1
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
14:00 - 16:00
DDS
 
2
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
3
10:00 - 11:30
BabyBallet
14:00 - 16:00
Woodthorpe Craft Group
16:30 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
4
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
17:30 - 19:30
Brownies
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
5
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
6
09:00 - 14:00
Toddler Sense
17:15 - 19:30
Shinko Karate
7


8
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
14:00 - 16:00
DDS
9
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
10
10:00 - 11:30
BabyBallet
14:00 - 16:00
church use
16:30 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
11
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
17:30 - 19:30
Brownies
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
12
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
13
09:00 - 14:00
Toddler Sense
17:15 - 19:30
Shinko Karate
14
09:00 - 12:45
Church Event
15
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
14:00 - 16:00
DDS
16
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
17
10:00 - 11:30
BabyBallet
14:00 - 16:00
Woodthorpe Craft Group
16:30 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
18
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
17:30 - 19:30
Brownies
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
19
13:30 - 15:30
Dementia Yorkshire
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
20
09:00 - 14:00
Toddler Sense
17:15 - 19:30
Shinko Karate
21
14:00 - 22:00
Ceilidh
22
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
14:00 - 16:00
DDS
23
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
24
10:00 - 11:30
BabyBallet
14:00 - 16:00
Church use
16:30 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
25
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
17:30 - 19:30
Brownies
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
26
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
27
09:00 - 14:00
Toddler Sense
17:15 - 19:30
Shinko Karate
28


29
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
30
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
31
10:00 - 11:30
BabyBallet
16:30 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
1
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
17:30 - 19:30
Brownies
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
 
2
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
 
3
09:00 - 14:00
Toddler Sense
17:15 - 19:30
Shinko Karate
 
4


 
5
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
 

<< September 2017