Home > Calendar

Calendar

The categories in the calendar are Church, Fellowship & Fundraising (Events) and Hall Bookings.
You can view All categories or just one. to change your view, select your choice in the category box below and press 'Go"
Note: Timings under 'Hall booking' are the overall times the Hall is booked - class times etc may be different.

<< December 2017

January 2018

Change category
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
 
2
10:00 - 11:30
BabyBallet
14:00 - 16:00
Woodthorpe Craft Group
16:30 - 19:00
Hopwood
3
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
4
18:15 - 19:15
Shaun Owen
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
5
17:15 - 19:30
Shinko Karate
6


7
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
8
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
9
10:00 - 11:30
BabyBallet
14:00 - 16:00
church use
16:30 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
10
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
17:30 - 19:30
Brownies
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
11
13:30 - 15:30
Dementia Yorkshire
18:15 - 19:15
Shaun Owen
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
12
09:00 - 14:00
Toddler Sense
17:15 - 19:30
Shinko Karate
13
09:00 - 12:45
Church Event
14
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
15
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
16
10:00 - 11:30
BabyBallet
14:00 - 16:00
Woodthorpe Craft Group
16:30 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
17
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
17:30 - 19:30
Brownies
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
18
18:15 - 19:15
Shaun Owen
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
19
09:00 - 14:00
Toddler Sense
17:15 - 19:30
Shinko Karate
20
13:00 - 18:00
Peacock Tree Yoga.
21
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
22
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
23
10:00 - 11:30
BabyBallet
14:00 - 16:00
Church use
16:30 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
24
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
17:30 - 19:30
Brownies
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
25
18:15 - 19:15
Shaun Owen
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
26
09:00 - 14:00
Toddler Sense
17:15 - 19:30
Shinko Karate
27
18:00 - 22:00
Bingo Bingo
28
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
29
09:45 - 12:15
Singing for the Brain
12:30 - 14:00
Hall Cleaning
17:15 - 19:45
Shinko Karate
30
10:00 - 11:30
BabyBallet
16:30 - 19:00
Hopwood
19:00 - 21:45
Peacock Tree Yoga
31
11:00 - 13:00
Black Velvet Dance
13:15 - 14:45
Pilates with Lou
17:30 - 19:30
Brownies
19:45 - 21:15
Peacock Tree Yoga
1
13:30 - 15:30
Dementia Yorkshire
18:15 - 19:15
Shaun Owen
19:30 - 21:30
Dringhouses Dramatic Society
 
2
09:00 - 14:00
Toddler Sense
17:15 - 20:45
Shinko Karate
 
3
14:00 - 21:00
DDS
 
4
09:00 - 12:30
Church use
 

<< December 2017